{slider 2009 to Present|blue|icon}

Fraternal Year SD SS ST SW ADV IPSD State Master
2019-2020 Joe Kowalik III Raymond Lemay Tim Kingsley Mark Messier Jordon Ulery Glenn Camley Glenn Camley
2018-2019 Glenn Camley Joe Kowalik III Raymond Lemay Tim Kingsley Jordon Ulery Wayne Griffin Richard McDermott
2017-2018 Glenn Camley Joe Kowalik III Raymond Lemay Tim Kingsley Jordon Ulery Wayne Griffin Joel Plante
2016-2017 Wayne Griffin Glenn Camley Joe Kowalik III Raymond Lemay Jordon Ulery Richard McDermott Joel Plante
2015-2016 Wayne Griffin Glenn Camley Joe Kowalik III Raymond Lemay Jordon Ulery Richard McDermott Joel Plante
2014-2015 Richard McDermott Wayne Griffin Glenn Camley Joe Kowalik III Jordon Ulery Joel Plante Joel Plante
2013-2014 Richard McDermott Wayne Griffin Glenn Camley Joe Kowalik III Jordon Ulery Joel Plante Tom Ingham
2012-2013 Joel Plante Richard McDermott Wayne Griffin Glenn Camley Jordon Ulery Ed McCann Tom Ingham
2011-2012 Joel Plante Richard McDermott Wayne Griffin Glenn Camley Jordon Ulery Ed McCann Tom Ingham
2010-2011 Ed McCann Joel Plante Richard McDermott Wayne Griffin Jordon Ulery Greg Taillon Tom Ingham
2009-2010 Ed McCann Joel Plante Richard McDermott Wayne Griffin Jordon Ulery Greg Taillon Ed Kennedy

{slider 1999 to 2009|blue|icon}

Fraternal Year SD SS ST SW ADV IPSD State Master
2008-2009 Greg Taillon Ed McCann Joel Plante Richard McDermott Jordon Ulery Tom Ingham Ed Kennedy
2007-2008 Greg Taillon Ed McCann Joel Plante Richard McDermott Jordon Ulery Tom Ingham Ed Kennedy
2006-2007 Tom Ingham Greg Taillon Ed McCann Joel Plante Jordon Ulery Ed Kennedy Ed Kennedy
2005-2006 Tom Ingham Greg Taillon Ed McCann Mike Goci Jordon Ulery Ed Kennedy William McCarthy
2004-2005 Ed Kennedy Tom Ingham Greg Taillon Ed McCann Omer Ahern Norm Lemerise William McCarthy
2003-2004 Ed Kennedy Tom Ingham Greg Taillon Ed McCann Omer Ahern Norm Lemerise William McCarthy
2002-2003 Norm Lemerise Ed Kennedy Tom Ingham Jerry Avilla Omer Ahern William McCarthy William McCarthy
2001-2002 Norm Lemerise Ed Kennedy Tom Ingham Jerry Avilla Omer Ahern William McCarthy Stan Polan
2000-2001 William McCarthy Norm Lemerise Ed Kennedy Tom Ingham Ricardo St.Hilaire George Nugent Stan Polan
1999-2000 William McCarthy Norm Lemerise Ed Kennedy Tom Ingham Ricardo St.Hilaire George Nugent Stan Polan

{slider 1989 to 1999|blue|icon}

Fraternal Year SD SS ST SW ADV IPSD State Master
1998-1999 George Nugent William McCarthy Norm Lemerise Ed Kennedy Ricardo St.Hilaire Stan Polan Stan Polan
1997-1998 George Nugent William McCarthy Norm Lemerise Ed Kennedy Ricardo St.Hilaire Stan Polan John Goodrich
1996-1997 Stan Polan George Nugent William McCarthy William Burtt Ricardo St.Hilaire Ed Mele John Goodrich
1995-1996 Stan Polan George Nugent William McCarthy William Burtt Ricardo St.Hilaire Ed Mele Edwin Bourassa
1994-1995 Ed Mele Stan Polan George Nugent William McCarthy Gregg Charest Agapit Jean Jr. Edwin Bourassa
1993-1994 Ed Mele Stan Polan George Nugent William McCarthy Gregg Charest Agapit Jean Jr. Edwin Bourassa
1992-1993 Ed Mele Hector St Jacques William Thomas George Letourneau W. James Doyle Agapit Jean Jr. Edwin Bourassa
1991-1992 Ed Mele Hector St Jacques William Thomas George Letourneau W. James Doyle Agapit Jean Jr. Ray Boyer
1990-1991 Agapit Jean Jr. Ed Mele Hector St Jacques William Thomas W. James Doyle Ray Wakefield Ray Boyer
1989-1990 Agapit Jean Jr. Ed Mele Hector St Jacques William Thomas Wallace Anctil Ray Wakefield Ray Boyer

{slider 1979 to 1989|blue|icon}

Fraternal Year SD SS ST SW ADV IPSD State Master
1988-1989 Ray Wakefield Ed Mele Agapit Jean Jr. Hector St Jacques Wallace Anctil Alfred Mercier Ray Boyer
1987-1988 Ray Wakefield Ed Mele Agapit Jean Jr. Hector St Jacques Wallace Anctil Alfred Mercier Louis LaSalle
1986-1987 Alfred Mercier Ray Wakefield William Degnan Hector St Jacques Wallace Anctil Raymond Dube Louis LaSalle
1985-1986 Alfred Mercier Ray Wakefield William Degnan Hector St Jacques Wallace Anctil Raymond Dube Louis LaSalle
1984-1985 Raymond Dube Ray Wakefield William Degnan Richard Parent Norm Champagne Ray Boyer Louis LaSalle
1983-1984 Raymond Dube Frank Ardagna William Degnan Richard Parent Norm Champagne Ray Boyer Normand LeBlanc
1982-1983 Ray Boyer Raymond Dube William Degnan Alfred Mercier Norm Champagne Louis LaSalle Normand LeBlanc
1981-1982 Ray Boyer Raymond Dube William Degnan Alfred Mercier Norm Champagne Louis LaSalle Francis Dulac
1980-1981 Louis LaSalle John Toussaint Thomas LaFortune Wendal Hart Norm Champagne Robert Boucher Francis Dulac
1979-1980 Louis LaSalle John Toussaint Thomas LaFortune Wendal Hart Norm Champagne Robert Boucher Sabin Guertin

{slider 1969 to 1979|blue|icon}

Fraternal Year SD SS ST SW ADV IPSD State Master
1978-1979 Robert Boucher       Norm Champagne Edwin Bourassa Sabin Guertin
1977-1978 Robert Boucher       Norm Champagne Edwin Bourassa Sabin Guertin
1976-1977 Edwin Bourassa Frank Lawlor John McDonough Robert Boucher Norm Champagne Paul Madden Sabin Guertin
1975-1976 Edwin Bourassa Frank Lawlor John McDonough Madore Norm Champagne Paul Madden Sabin Guertin
1974-1975 Paul Madden Frank Lawlor John McDonough Jules Rheaume Norm Champagne John Goodrich Sabin Guertin
1973-1974 Paul Madden            
1972-1973 John Goodrich            
1971-1972 John Goodrich            
1970-1971 Sal Garofalo            
1969-1970 Sal Garofalo            

{slider 1939 to 1969|blue|icon}

Fraternal Year SD Fraternal Year SD Fraternal Year SD
1968-1969 Arthur O'Neil  1958-1959  J. Leo Bagley  1948-1949  Walter J. Lindsay
1967-1968 Arthur O'Neil  1957-1958  J. Leo Bagley  1947-1948  Walter J. Lindsay
1966-1967 Sabin Guertin  1956-1957  John F. Willett  1946-1947  William J. Canton
1965-1966 Sabin Guertin  1955-1956  John F. Willett  1945-1946  William J. Canton
1964-1965 John Shislo  1954-1955  Bernard L. Boutin  1944-1945   William A. Wilson
1963-1964 John Shislo  1953-1954  Bernard L. Boutin  1943-1944  Timothy S. Sheehan
1962-1963 Marcel Desilets  1952-1953  Royal Dion  1942-1943  Timothy S. Sheehan
1961-1962 Marcel Desilets  1951-1952  Royal Dion  1941-1942  Thomas J. King
1960-1961 Edward Cleary  1950-1951  Richard P. Gilbo  1940-1941  Gerald G. O'Connell
1959-1960 Edward Cleary  1949-1950  Richard P. Gilbo  1939-1940  Gerald G. O'Connell

{slider District Masters|blue|icon}

District MasterDistrict Master Term
John F. Crowley 1911-18
John M. Guay 1919-24
John H. Houlihan 1925-26
John Dolan 1927-30
Charles E. Douphinett 1931-34
Maurice J. Sullivan 1935-36
James D. Cash 1937-38
John J. Adams 1939-44
Timothy S. Sheehan 1945-54
Royal Dion 1955-58
Henry Neugebauer 1959-66
Charles E. Cannon 1967-68
Leonard E. Paradise 1969-74
Sabin W. Guertin 1975-80
Francis N. Dulac 1981-82
Normand N. Lablanc 1983-84
Louis F. Lasalle 1985-88
Raymond A. Boyer 1989-92
Edwin F. Bourassa 1993-96
John F. Goodrich 1997-98
Stanley M. Polan 1999-02
William D. McCarthy 2003-06
Edward T. Kennedy 2007-10
Thomas A. Ingham 2011-14
Joel D. Plante 2015-16

{/sliders}